Irene Dalby-Cup Kongsvinger 2018-2019

Irene Dalby-Cup Kongsvinger 2018-2019

Arrangør: Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb
Påmeldingsfrist: 27.04.2019 11:00:00

Gjesteliste

Navn KlubbØvelse 1Øvelse 2Øvelse 3
Fabian Vibekken 25m bryst25m fri25m rygg
Kasper Hansen Ødegård 25m rygg25m fri
Ann Kimberly Greaker 25m bryst25m fri25m rygg
Kate Andrine Greaker 25m bryst25m fri25m rygg
claire slaatten 50m bryst50m fri
Maxmillian Slaatten 50m bryst50m fri100m fri
Caroline Hagvin Kongsvinger SK25m bryst25m rygg50m fri
Gaute Skyrudsmoen Kongsvinger SK50m rygg100m fri100m medley
Erik August Løken Simensen Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb50m bryst100m fri
Marius Skjerpen Kongsvinger svømmeklubb25m bryst25m fri25m rygg
Sofie Vårdal Olsen Kongsvinger svømmeklubb 50m bryst100m fri100m medley
Herman Moe Lohne Kongsvinger svømmeklubb50m fri50m rygg
Mone-Marie Skaar Larsen HIL Svømming 50m fri50m rygg25m bryst
Maren Tuhus Fuglum Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb50m bryst50m fri
Oskar Fjeld Odal svømmeklubb 25m bryst50m bryst
Nikolai Erofeev Kongsvinger 25m fri25m fri25m fri
Andreas Rosland Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb25m fri
Kristin Vegum Reitan Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb50m bryst50m fri100m bryst
Mikael Wærness Odal svømmeklubb 50m fri50m bryst100m fri
Christian Hamar Idrettslal50m bryst50m rygg50m fri
Auguste Belova Hil50m fri50m rygg25m bryst
Gabriele Belova Hamar IL100m fri100m medley100m bryst
Juliane Øiset Fjeld Odal svømmeklubb25m bryst
Daniel Wærness Odal Svømmeklubb50m fri50m bryst100m fri
Aurora Brobakken HIL 100m fri100m medley50m rygg
Haakon Aalstad HIL-Svømming50m bryst50m fri100m bryst
Adeleida Johannessen HIL50m bryst100m rygg100m fri
Thea Gjølstad Kongsvinger25m fri50m fri
Tobias Ravnberg Sætre Elverum Svømming25m rygg50m fri
Jonas Ravnberg Sætre Elverum Svømming25m fri25m rygg
Elias Wadahl Elverum Svømming25m rygg50m fri
Kamil Sevik Elverum Svømming50m fri50m bryst50m rygg
Gjermund Bredalen Elverum Svømming25m rygg25m fri50m bryst
Oscar Hagen Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb50m fri25m fri
Ingrid Hagen Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb50m fri25m fri
Kasper Hansen Ødegård Kongsvinger svømmeklubb25m fri25m rygg
Emilie Gresseth Hamar IL svømming 50m fri50m rygg25m fri
Olve Valseth Buvarp Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb25m fri25m bryst
Vilja Persson Lien HIL hamar25m bryst100m fri50m rygg
Lars Aandstad SOLØR SK25m fri50m fri50m bryst
Marte Aandstad Solør SK25m bryst25m rygg25m fri
Johannes Arnesen Strand Solør SK25m bryst25m rygg25m fri
Storm Weischer Solør SK25m bryst25m rygg25m fri
Ingrid Engelien Kongsvinger svømmeklubb 25m bryst
Jonas Vårdal Olsen Kongsvinger svømmeklubb25m fri25m rygg
Aksel Rode-Christoffersen Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb25m fri25m rygg
Selma Gribsrød Schøyen Odal svømmeklubb50m bryst25m fri
Hannah Sophie Liland Munkelien Odal svømmeklubb25m fri25m bryst
Mihajlo Nicic HIL Hamar50m bryst50m rygg50m fri
Sebastian Avila Nordfjeld Kongsvinger Svømmeklubb50m bryst50m fri
Hannah Vivang Odal svømmeklubb25m bryst
Lily Hancke Uller Odal svømmeklubb25m bryst
William Sletner Hamar IL25m fri50m fri50m bryst
Line-Anett S. Vestby Odal Svømmeklubb50m fri100m fri50m rygg
Ravn Wang Odal svømmeklubb 25m rygg50m bryst50m fri
Anastasija Trajkovic Hil Hamar50m fri50m bryst25m rygg
Noa van Baalen Arvika ss50m bryst50m fri50m rygg
Vincent Knasiak Arvika ss25m butterfly50m rygg50m fri
Julia Ljunggren Arvika ss50m bryst50m fri
Elmer Pihlgren Arvika ss25m bryst25m fri
Melwin Pihlgren Arvika ss50m fri50m bryst100m medley
Ella Axelsson Arvika ss25m bryst25m rygg25m fri
Elisabeth Öhlin Arvika ss25m bryst25m fri50m bryst
Silje Öhlin Arvika ss25m bryst25m fri
Liam Vikström Arvika ss25m bryst25m rygg25m fri
Nora Hope Arvika ss50m bryst50m rygg50m fri
Theo Hancke Uller Odal svømmeklubb25m bryst25m fri25m rygg
Arvika Simsällskap Arvika ss25m fri50m fri50m fri
Elvira Hagen Lyssand Hamar IL100m fri50m bryst50m rygg
Henrik Holmlund Hensvold Stange Svømming50m bryst50m fri100m fri
Martinus Lahlum Stange Svømming50m fri50m bryst
Fredrik Helmersen Stange Svømming25m fri25m rygg
Gustavs Tolis Stange Svømming25m fri25m rygg
Gustavs Tolis Stange Svomming25m fri
Magnus Alhaug Stange Svømming25m fri25m rygg
Emils Tolis Stange Svømming25m fri25m rygg
Neri van Grieken Stange Svømming25m bryst25m fri
Sondre Nygårdseter Stange Svømming50m fri50m rygg
Eirik Alhaug Stange Svømming25m fri25m rygg
Martin Lervik Stange Svømming25m fri
Ola Johnsen Stange Svømming25m bryst25m fri25m rygg
Robin Berg Emilsen Stange Svømming25m fri
Dina Brovold Stange Svømming25m bryst50m bryst25m fri
Silje Arneberg Stange Svømming25m fri25m rygg
Ingrid Arneberg Stange Svømming25m bryst25m fri50m fri
Leonora Marie Jørgensen Stange Svømming25m fri25m rygg25m butterfly
Sanna Malinsdatter Kjølhamar Stange Svømming25m bryst25m fri25m butterfly
Marie K. Stensåsen Stange Svømming25m butterfly25m fri25m rygg
Freya-Kari Schauer Stange Svømming25m bryst25m fri25m rygg
Madeleine Berg-Emilsen Stange Svømming25m fri
Mathea Lahlum Stange Svømming25m rygg25m bryst
Tilde Lahlum Stange Svømming25m fri
Isabella Swart Stange Svømming25m rygg25m fri50m fri
Signe Haugaard Eskevik Odal svømmeklubb25m bryst25m fri25m rygg
Nils Haugaard Eskevik Odal Svømmeklubb 50m fri25m bryst25m fri
Maren Haugaard Eskevik Odal svømmeklubb50m bryst50m fri25m fri
Mone-Marie Skaar Larsen HIL 25m bryst50m fri50m rygg
Ingrid Kvernmo Hamar IL100m rygg100m fri50m bryst
Danisalv Kovachev Hamar IL50m bryst50m fri50m rygg
Levert av IdrettenOnline